222-127 Champ Intermediate Women Grp C

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Claire Lan, St. Moritz ISC149.24173.33122.57
212Kayla Nui Thayer, Glacier Falls FSC244.14366.33110.47
39Janelle Mulhearn, Glacier Falls FSC340.60266.83107.43
48Emily Hu, Glacier Falls FSC437.27464.96102.23
510Serena Liu, Cottonwood Heights FSC532.74651.5184.25
61Pele Saso Howe, Los Angeles FSC726.08552.0878.16
77Sofia Zimmerman, Panthers FSC628.85747.0375.88
85Myla Yen, Glacier Falls FSC1023.48846.1769.65
96Mikayla Centers, San Diego FSC825.85940.9866.83
104Rowan Edwards, Nashville FSC925.271040.9566.22
113Audriana Rice, Chaska FSC1122.201136.2658.46
122Emma Rodgers, Carousel FSC1218.331235.8354.16
WD Arisa Ishioka, San Diego FSC     
WD Aitana Rosales, Glacier Falls FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Amelia Keene, Henderson, NV
Judge 2Ariel Davydov, Parker, CO
Judge 3Lisa Hernand, Ripon, CA
Judge 4Julie Anne Keen, Oceanside, CA
Judge 5Joonsoo Kim, Baltimore, MD
Judge 6Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
RefereeKevin Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
Technical ControllerKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical Specialist 1Holly Tanner, Centerville, UT
Technical Specialist 2Ouida Robins, Pasadena, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Sunday, Oct 04, 2026, 01:23 PM Pacific Daylight Time