220-126 Champ Intermediate Women Grp B

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
112Svetlana Coll, Glacier Falls FSC339.92183.28123.20
211Alexa Hamilton, SC of San Francisco240.83271.24112.07
313Miana Guo, Los Angeles FSC140.97363.95104.92
414Aimee Wai, Pasadena FSC435.26559.8495.10
56Amelia McCarthy, American Riviera FSC929.09461.0490.13
615Brooke Yang, All Year FSC531.00850.2381.23
74Kaitlyn Fung, All Year FSC1226.69750.3577.04
82Katie Jun, All Year FSC1326.16650.7276.88
95Ann Lu, Los Angeles FSC1127.16949.2876.44
107Chloe Breul, All Year FSC630.151246.2076.35
1110Stella Kirkness, Roseville FSC1027.321344.5171.83
121Eva Zimmerman, Panthers FSC1522.861048.8371.69
133Brooklyn Youngren, Portland ISC1424.531147.0271.55
148Alix Pedurthe-Lauge, Glacier Falls FSC729.941439.4269.36
159Shanaya Farishta, Heart of Texas FSC829.241538.8568.09
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Judge 2Natanya Gunn, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 3Lisa Erle, Dublin, CA
Judge 4Stephen Kawalko, Torrance, CA
Judge 5Joonsoo Kim, Baltimore, MD
Judge 6Kevin Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
RefereeLisa Erle, Dublin, CA
Technical ControllerStefanie Mathewson, Northridge, CA
Technical Specialist 1Dee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ
Technical Specialist 2Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Sunday, Oct 04, 2026, 01:21 PM Pacific Daylight Time