219-125 Champ Intermediate Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
113Ashlyn Stephens, Cottonwood Heights FSC433.73166.64100.37
210Alexa Riddoch, National Ice Skating Association of UK Ltd135.62260.8696.48
312Skylar Zaglul, Panthers FSC234.92357.3992.31
45Blair Zhao, Glacier Falls FSC832.15457.0589.20
59Skylar Grossman, Palm Beach FSC334.81652.7987.60
67Madeline Cho, Kraken Skating Academy732.46553.2485.70
711Yves Madrazo, Glacier Falls FSC533.60751.2684.86
86Stella Chung, Glacier Falls FSC633.27850.4883.75
92Natalia Baus, Grand Skaters of Arizona1029.98946.2076.18
108Katherine Krasjko, All Year FSC930.051142.8572.90
111Honoka Kawaguchi, Detroit SC1220.371044.9765.34
124Abigail Scruby, Panthers FSC1125.221236.8462.06
133Elleya Mindeli, Pasadena FSC1312.251323.2635.51
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Ariel Davydov, Parker, CO
Judge 2Kelle Marshall, Malibu, CA
Judge 3Natanya Gunn, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 4Lisa Hernand, Ripon, CA
Judge 5Amelia Keene, Henderson, NV
Judge 6Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
RefereeKim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Technical ControllerStefanie Mathewson, Northridge, CA
Technical Specialist 1Maria Montes, San Jose, CA
Technical Specialist 2Dee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Sunday, Oct 04, 2026, 08:28 AM Pacific Daylight Time