124-130 Champ Senior Women

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
113Annika Chao, Glacier Falls FSC160.24197.13157.37
212Hannah Gahan, Coyotes SC of Arizona348.91295.07143.98
314Ella Kim, St. Moritz ISC253.21389.31142.52
411Soho Lee, Glacier Falls FSC448.61577.64126.25
510Maile Hilbelink, Glacier Falls FSC543.81677.41121.22
68Milena Markin, Los Angeles FSC837.71480.73118.44
79Joanne Liu, Los Angeles FSC641.83873.90115.73
87Keira Hilbelink, Glacier Falls FSC738.39775.76114.15
96Joanna Lee, Peninsula SC1032.901071.91104.81
104Milena Topini, Detroit SC1429.06972.97102.03
113Grace Clifford, Carousel FSC1229.591169.6899.27
125Sophie Epstein, Peninsula SC933.711261.7695.47
131Stephanie Coe, Wenatchee FSC1329.271361.5990.86
WD Lily Weinfurter, Glacier Falls FSC1129.80   
WD Lindsay Wang, Los Angeles FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Heather Correa, Riverside, CA
Judge 2Julie Anne Keen, Oceanside, CA
Judge 3Amelia Keene, Henderson, NV
Judge 4Dann Krueger, Minneapolis, MN
Judge 5Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
Judge 6Kevin Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
RefereeStephen Kawalko, Torrance, CA
Technical ControllerStefanie Mathewson, Northridge, CA
Technical Specialist 1Michelle Ray, Folsom, CA
Technical Specialist 2Ouida Robins, Pasadena, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Sunday, Oct 04, 2026, 07:45 PM Pacific Daylight Time