123-131 Champ Novice Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
17Adrastos Deng, St. Moritz ISC150.17293.65143.82
25Filip Fegan, SC of New York244.53196.42140.95
34Jake Ueno, Glacier Falls FSC344.34389.58133.92
41Alan Fang, Glacier Falls FSC542.51487.71130.22
56Leon Ban, Pasadena FSC443.76585.90129.66
63Kaede Kawaguchi, Detroit SC639.31670.13109.44
72Nikolas Vargas, Panthers FSC732.76760.2392.99
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Heather Correa, Riverside, CA
Judge 2Kimberly Fabrizio, Yorba Linda, CA
Judge 3Julie Gidlow, Beverly Hills, CA
Judge 4Natanya Gunn, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 5Joonsoo Kim, Baltimore, MD
RefereeAmelia Keene, Henderson, NV
Technical ControllerCarla Golubski, Chatsworth, CA
Technical Specialist 1Caroline Zhang, Artesia, CA
Technical Specialist 2Michelle Ray, Folsom, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Sunday, Oct 04, 2026, 09:32 PM Pacific Daylight Time