122-129 Champ Junior Women Grp B

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
14Irene Huang, Glacier Falls FSC251.26186.29137.55
25Aya Zeleznikar, All Year FSC350.31280.56130.87
36Kelsey Lee, Pasadena FSC155.61372.03127.64
47Erika Gerstenslager, Winterhurst FSC448.75469.09117.84
52Landice Mullins, Oklahoma City FSC545.95566.86112.81
63Angela You, Peninsula SC632.08655.4187.49
71Emma Kormanyos, Seattle SC724.70752.7777.47
WD Sofia Chen, Bulgarian Skating Federation     
WD Lauren Lee, All Year FSC     
WD Yedda Ma, All Year FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Heather Correa, Riverside, CA
Judge 2Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 3Joonsoo Kim, Baltimore, MD
Judge 4Dann Krueger, Minneapolis, MN
Judge 5Natanya Gunn, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 6Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
RefereeKevin Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
Technical ControllerHolly Tanner, Centerville, UT
Technical Specialist 1Michelle Ray, Folsom, CA
Technical Specialist 2Maria Montes, San Jose, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Sunday, Oct 04, 2026, 04:44 PM Pacific Daylight Time