110-128 Champ Junior Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
16Hannah Kim, Glacier Falls FSC155.181106.33161.51
27Sophia Gloskowski, Glacier Falls FSC250.85385.83136.68
35Anastasia Balinsky, Glacier Falls FSC348.89484.89133.78
43Vera Ee, All Year FSC640.41291.34131.75
58Elizabeth Drewery, SC of San Francisco444.24584.46128.70
69Zlata Tiurina, St. Moritz ISC542.32682.62124.94
72Taisiya Shapovalova, Los Angeles FSC837.83779.58117.41
84McKayla Chung, Panthers FSC936.59875.43112.02
91Anastasiya Rodriguez, All Year FSC738.97952.8491.81
WD Candice Leung, Peninsula SC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 2Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 3Joonsoo Kim, Baltimore, MD
Judge 4Dann Krueger, Minneapolis, MN
Judge 5Maria Montes, San Jose, CA
Judge 6Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
RefereeKevin Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
Technical ControllerHolly Tanner, Centerville, UT
Technical Specialist 1Kelvin Li, San Diego, CA
Technical Specialist 2Kathleen Krieger, Reno, NV

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Sunday, Oct 04, 2026, 03:38 PM Pacific Daylight Time