109-224 Champ Senior Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
15Lucas Broussard, Kraken Skating Academy178.971154.68233.65
24Jared Sedlis, SC of Boston273.563113.87187.43
36Beck Strommer, Alpine SC371.464111.40182.86
42Arsen Meghavoryan, Peninsula SC555.202119.73174.93
53Taira Shinohara, Chicago FSC467.30598.37165.67
61Dmitri Murphy, Lilac City FSC648.14692.19140.33
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Laura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Judge 2Julie Gidlow, Beverly Hills, CA
Judge 3Lisa Hernand, Ripon, CA
Judge 4Joonsoo Kim, Baltimore, MD
Judge 5Maria Montes, San Jose, CA
Judge 6Sebastien Payannet, Los Angeles, CA
RefereeStephen Kawalko, Torrance, CA
Technical ControllerDawn Eyerly, Los Angeles, CA
Technical Specialist 1Katy Griffitts-Hewitt, San Diego, CA
Technical Specialist 2Kristine Bingham Nielsen, Laguna Niguel, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.6.4

Saturday, Oct 03, 2026, 10:03 PM Pacific Daylight Time