108-223 Champ Junior Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Louis Mallane, Broadmoor SC268.031129.21197.24
28Ryan William Azadpour, Carousel FSC170.602126.48197.08
310Jinbo Yao, All Year FSC361.804105.21167.01
46Michael Jin, All Year FSC460.915100.06160.97
53Matthew Centers, San Diego FSC753.543105.52159.06
64Brian Tokuda, Los Angeles FSC852.11683.02135.13
72Jesse Zhong, Glacier Falls FSC654.63878.96133.59
81Yaoshan Jiang, All Year FSC950.83779.09129.92
95Ethan Kormanyos, Seattle SC1046.14978.62124.76
WD August Perthus, German Ice Skating Union558.33   
WD Kirk Haugeto, All Year FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Laura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Judge 2Julie Gidlow, Beverly Hills, CA
Judge 3Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 4Amelia Keene, Henderson, NV
Judge 5Sebastien Payannet, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 6Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
RefereeGeorge Rossano, Lk Arrowhead, CA
Technical ControllerDawn Eyerly, Los Angeles, CA
Technical Specialist 1Michelle Ray, Folsom, CA
Technical Specialist 2Holly Tanner, Centerville, UT

Created by ijsLive 2.6.4

Saturday, Oct 03, 2026, 09:05 PM Pacific Daylight Time