107-121 Champ Novice Women Grp B

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Lizbeth Tu, All Year FSC157.101109.15166.25
28Dasha Koval, All Year FSC350.52296.21146.73
310Sylvia Chung, SC of San Francisco250.83384.74135.57
45Ariadne Kuo, Glacier Falls FSC835.92475.56111.48
512Chloe Lee, SC of San Francisco638.38569.69108.07
67Hinata Tsuji, All Year FSC443.58857.97101.55
73Nene Matsumoto, All Year FSC737.79762.49100.28
86Mia Su, Glacier Falls FSC1030.50666.4996.99
99Sabrina Kabous, Pasadena FSC538.77957.2696.03
104Leah Zbeeb, Santa Rosa FSC1125.571051.4276.99
111Jaelyn Sather, Heritage FSC1221.351142.5363.88
WD Mel Xu, Panthers FSC933.52   
WD Erika Iglesias, Peaks FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Judge 2Ariel Davydov, Parker, CO
Judge 3Kimberly Fabrizio, Yorba Linda, CA
Judge 4Natanya Gunn, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 5Srivitta Kengskool, Burbank, CA
Judge 6Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
RefereeStephen Kawalko, Torrance, CA
Technical ControllerStefanie Mathewson, Northridge, CA
Technical Specialist 1Patrick O'Neil, Palm Springs, CA
Technical Specialist 2Maria Montes, San Jose, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Saturday, Oct 03, 2026, 05:11 PM Pacific Daylight Time