106-120 Champ Novice Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
113Iris Huang, All Year FSC346.171103.68149.85
212Angela YaJun Dou, Glacier Falls FSC446.03297.06143.09
311Olivia Jung, Glacier Falls FSC148.57387.31135.88
414Zhiyuan Zhu, Peninsula SC246.82577.92124.74
515Alessandra Kuo, Glacier Falls FSC539.70479.40119.10
68Madison Lampert, FSC Of Park City836.93675.02111.95
77Sophia Carlos, All Year FSC638.00771.36109.36
89Alissa Korytek, All Year FSC737.31870.61107.92
96Bianca Wibowo, FSC of Southern California936.381059.3595.73
103Betsy Heilman, All Year FSC1134.64960.8595.49
1110Maria Sidorova, Oklahoma City FSC1034.821157.1391.95
121Marlowe Henning, Los Angeles FSC1332.411256.8489.25
134Ashlyn Reyes, All Year FSC1233.831452.5886.41
142Ella Bauer, SC of New York1529.481354.3083.78
155Katelyn Geary, Carousel FSC1431.521551.3682.88
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Laura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Judge 2Heather Correa, Riverside, CA
Judge 3Lisa Erle, Dublin, CA
Judge 4Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 5Lisa Hernand, Ripon, CA
Judge 6Julie Anne Keen, Oceanside, CA
RefereeKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical ControllerHolly Tanner, Centerville, UT
Technical Specialist 1Dee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ
Technical Specialist 2Kristine Bingham Nielsen, Laguna Niguel, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Saturday, Oct 03, 2026, 03:34 PM Pacific Daylight Time