105-221 Champ Intermediate Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
112Jack Zimmerman, Panthers FSC145.18176.86122.04
29Skye Tatsumi, Boise FSC240.35370.80111.15
311Jung Jun Yoo, Pasadena FSC336.45566.75103.20
46Slater Blenkle, Glacier Falls FSC731.13271.17102.30
58Noah Shi, Seattle SC632.07467.4499.51
613Eric Wang, Cache Valley FSC434.73663.3498.07
710Darren Liu, SC of San Francisco532.56756.2488.80
87Dylan Duong, Portland ISC829.05853.0482.09
95Louie Jeung, Pasadena FSC927.92951.0879.00
101Ari Cavaliere, San Diego FSC1025.361243.6068.96
112Cameron Coronado, Heart of Texas FSC1323.501045.0968.59
124Arjun Lall, Glacier Falls FSC1223.791144.5468.33
133Dominick Cavaliere, San Diego FSC1123.921340.8164.73
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Judge 2Ariel Davydov, Parker, CO
Judge 3Julie Anne Keen, Oceanside, CA
Judge 4Kelvin Li, San Diego, CA
Judge 5Sebastien Payannet, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 6Natanya Gunn, Los Angeles, CA
RefereeKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical ControllerDawn Eyerly, Los Angeles, CA
Technical Specialist 1Holly Tanner, Centerville, UT
Technical Specialist 2Scott Brown, Denver, CO

Created by ijsLive 2.6.4

Saturday, Oct 03, 2026, 01:29 PM Pacific Daylight Time