12_24 Champ Novice Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Ashlyn Brown, Sun Valley FSC143.70175.49119.19
28Isabella Moon, Peninsula SC235.58360.7496.32
310Ella Mae Derge, Thunderbirds FSC628.62260.9489.56
411Hannah Peters, Scott Hamilton SC528.78459.3688.14
56Sophia Castrovillari, Great Lakes FSC332.37652.1384.50
61Olivia Mollihan, Coyotes SC of Arizona828.24553.1081.34
77Adina Zajic, Shattuck - St. Marys429.06848.7977.85
84Emelyn Cobb, Rocky Mountain FSC926.07748.8174.88
92Ava Stonier, Rocky Mountain FSC728.43946.3274.75
105Eliza Lindsey, FSC of the Quad-Cities1025.551043.0868.63
113Karsyn Conrad, Shattuck - St. Marys1124.611142.0266.63
WD Tera Gropp, Thunderbirds FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Beth Lucas, Edwards, CO
Judge 2Kristofer Ogren, Parkville, MO
Judge 3Linda DelBianco, Lakewood, CO
Judge 4Lisa Kilpatrick, Arvada, CO
Judge 5Anne Marie Murphy, Sunfish Lake, MN
RefereePeggy Graham, Denver, CO
Technical ControllerMichelle Zeles-Hahn, Westminster, CO
Technical Specialist 1William Schneider, Lone Tree, CO
Technical Specialist 2Courtney Gagne, Conifer, CO

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Saturday, Oct 03, 2026, 12:25 PM Mountain Daylight Time