09_18 Champ Intermediate Women Grp B

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Ryder Williford, FSC Of Park City136.16159.1495.30
211Mako Hirota, Winterhawks FSC230.36256.0786.43
37Kaylee Zhou, Peninsula SC727.49352.7380.22
413Adeline Henriksen, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy330.33548.1378.46
58Samira Gomez Gojon, Shattuck - St. Marys827.45450.4577.90
612Hannah Aiga Tay, Singapore Ice Skating Association429.64646.9776.61
79Addison Ibanez, Coyotes SC of Arizona528.421042.1170.53
85Sasha Lujan Waisberg, St. Moritz ISC926.70843.2269.92
94Harland Boynton, Coyotes SC of Arizona1023.64746.0969.73
106Jaliane Gonzalez, Broadmoor SC627.921141.7169.63
113Claudia Gordon, Shattuck - St. Marys1123.05942.5965.64
122Caitlyn Sjam, Shattuck - St. Marys1217.261224.7542.01
131Rina Kohyama, Shattuck - St. Marys1311.821323.8935.71
WD Cadence Floyd, Heart of Texas FSC     
WD Zarrah Cange, Washington FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Irrit Mihok, Littleton, CO
Judge 2Karen Anderson, Peoria, AZ
Judge 3Susan Crawford, Eagle, CO
Judge 4Beth Lucas, Edwards, CO
Judge 5David Hamula, Monument, CO
RefereePeggy Graham, Denver, CO
Technical ControllerMichelle Zeles-Hahn, Westminster, CO
Technical Specialist 1Richard Reyor, Bastrop, TX
Technical Specialist 2Courtney Gagne, Conifer, CO

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Friday, Oct 02, 2026, 07:44 PM Mountain Daylight Time