08_17 Champ Intermediate Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
18Moyuan Shen, Peninsula SC132.15155.7187.86
29Carina Chan, Starlight Ice Dance Club228.05250.6678.71
312Chloe Wu, Denver Colorado FSC326.66449.6776.33
47Anika Slezak, Wasatch FSC525.66350.2175.87
510Lorelei He, Winterhawks FSC624.23548.5172.74
611Johanna Lorenzen-Wang, Heart Of Illinois SC425.95645.0370.98
73Falynn Devlin, Washington FSC723.14831.7854.92
86Gabriella Kitt, Thunderbirds FSC918.34732.5950.93
95Ella Tupac, Shattuck - St. Marys819.55930.5650.11
101Emily Kinnee, Thunderbirds FSC1017.211027.8745.08
112Jaycee Rhae Klein, Denver Colorado FSC1112.801127.7840.58
124Hailey Schippers, Shattuck - St. Marys1212.611225.0837.69
WD Brooklyn Wybo, Broadmoor SC     
WD Xintong Zhou, Broadmoor SC     
WD Bryn Tully, Coyotes SC of Arizona     
WD Lya Thompson, Shattuck - St. Marys     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Linda Leaver, Salt Lake City, UT
Judge 2Linda DelBianco, Lakewood, CO
Judge 3Lisa Kilpatrick, Arvada, CO
Judge 4Kristofer Ogren, Parkville, MO
Judge 5Anne Marie Murphy, Sunfish Lake, MN
RefereeTerri Levine, Escondido, CA
Technical ControllerGregory Rouw, Saint Cloud, MN
Technical Specialist 1William Schneider, Lone Tree, CO
Technical Specialist 2Lisa May, Denver, CO

Created by ijsLive 2.6.5

Friday, Oct 02, 2026, 05:34 PM Mountain Daylight Time