203_206 Champs Intermediate Women Grp C

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
113Talia Russell, Atlanta FSC136.59163.83100.42
212Michelle Senin, Skokie Valley SC234.27261.0195.28
314Isabel Arenas, Washington FSC332.02358.2590.27
411Gabrielle Limbacher, Texas Gulf Coast FSC427.90451.3879.28
57Fiona Beats, Dallas FSC726.15548.8675.01
69Henley Mohrman, Coyotes SC of Arizona626.43642.2368.66
710Nagyung Kim, Washington FSC526.66741.8768.53
85Audrey Wilkings, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC824.02841.3665.38
94Elizabeth Klochkova, Austin FSC1221.90940.8662.76
106Kanoa Sawai, Dallas FSC923.421139.0162.43
118Valerie Ong, Dallas FSC1023.091238.7961.88
123Lily Sharp, Ozark FSC1319.901039.4959.39
132Rayne Covington, Dallas FSC1122.341336.1458.48
141Laurel Brechter, SC of Houston1419.141433.5352.67
WD Cadence Floyd, Heart of Texas FSC     
WD Anaiah Machamer, Oklahoma City FSC     
WD Alexandra Bresnahan, Heartland FSC     
WD Gianna Faggioni, Scott Hamilton SC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Devon Beck, Little Rock, AR
Judge 2Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 3Irrit Mihok, Littleton, CO
Judge 4Mary Pottenger, Lantana, TX
Judge 5Hope Wheeler, Oklahoma City, OK
RefereeAristeo Brito, Springfield, VA
Technical ControllerKristen Belcourt, Cypress, TX
Technical Specialist 1Amy Nunn, Eden Prairie, MN
Technical Specialist 2Holly Tanner, Centerville, UT

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Friday, Sep 25, 2026, 04:59 PM Central Daylight Time