202_205 Champs Intermediate Women Grp B

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
116Claire Lan, St. Moritz ISC150.32185.24135.56
215Adrienne Kan, Memorial FSC Of Houston235.88264.1099.98
312Caitlyn Chow, Dallas FSC332.51555.7688.27
413Ishana Ganguly, Ozark FSC431.61455.9687.57
511Madeleine Langevin, Austin FSC630.43356.3286.75
614Anne Yoshioka, Gilmour Academy FSC530.98848.4879.46
710Junia Son, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters926.48650.7177.19
89Rinoa Sawai, Dallas FSC1025.45748.7074.15
98Chloe Qi, Skokie Valley SC728.161041.8870.04
107Deanna Jalandoni, Chicago FSC1123.991240.9864.97
112Sabrina Covre, Panthers FSC1418.99945.0164.00
126Eileen Hsiao, Dallas FSC827.321535.3262.64
135Sydney Heinen, Dallas FSC1319.631141.1260.75
143Madeline Kennedy, Kansas City FSC1222.991337.5360.52
151Chloe Tao, Dallas FSC1615.821437.2653.08
164Laila Katz, Washington FSC1518.891633.1652.05
WD Samira Gomez Gojon, Shattuck - St. Marys     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Devon Beck, Little Rock, AR
Judge 2Irrit Mihok, Littleton, CO
Judge 3Mary Pottenger, Lantana, TX
Judge 4Goleen Samari, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 5Hope Wheeler, Oklahoma City, OK
RefereeLori Malthaner, Fayetteville, GA
Technical ControllerKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical Specialist 1Richard Reyor, Bastrop, TX
Technical Specialist 2Amy Nunn, Eden Prairie, MN

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Friday, Sep 25, 2026, 12:45 PM Central Daylight Time