201_204 Champs Intermediate Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
115Kayla Nui Thayer, Glacier Falls FSC140.25166.62106.87
216Lily Tawrel, Skokie Valley SC236.91459.1696.07
314Harriet Wang, Detroit SC430.02265.7695.78
418Marie Gonzalez Salles, Skokie Valley SC333.44359.2392.67
517Silvie Panneck, Cutting Edge FSC629.30752.8982.19
613Sharon Yang, Dallas FSC529.71851.2180.92
712Estelle Matsumoto, Oklahoma City FSC1125.13652.9678.09
89Hannah Stricker, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC1224.79553.1677.95
910Sarah Romero, SC of Northern Virginia729.081148.7077.78
108Zoey Ding, SC of Houston927.091049.9977.08
1111Delila George-Taylor, Shattuck - St. Marys1025.21950.8776.08
127Maya Bernoff, Coyotes SC of Arizona827.731245.7573.48
131Layla Ewin, Scott Hamilton SC1324.251541.7065.95
144Ruby Frandsen, Memorial FSC Of Houston1719.541345.7565.29
155Emma Lee, Dallas FSC1423.221442.0765.29
166Emelia Farkhoutdinov, Dallas FSC1619.751635.8255.57
173Kalyn Mosier, Dallas FSC1520.291732.0652.35
182Caroline Lee, Texas Gulf Coast FSC1817.321830.5747.89
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Elizabeth Allen, Omaha, NE
Judge 2Aristeo Brito, Springfield, VA
Judge 3Scott Brody, Evanston, IL
Judge 4Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 5Judi Owens, Santa Fe, NM
RefereeRoger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Technical ControllerLisa May, Denver, CO
Technical Specialist 1William Schneider, Lone Tree, CO
Technical Specialist 2Holly Tanner, Centerville, UT

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Friday, Sep 25, 2026, 10:46 AM Central Daylight Time