124_134 Champs Senior Women Grp B

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Alina Bonillo, DuPage FSC158.281113.55171.83
28Alex Evans, SC of New York352.60298.82151.42
36Katie Holling, Dallas FSC253.28393.41146.69
47Alyssa Rich, Dallas FSC449.91582.12132.03
55McKenzie Edwards, Georgia FSC539.89482.48122.37
62Autumn Kirk, Memorial FSC Of Houston637.64681.16118.80
73Sara Tusken, Austin FSC836.62773.89110.51
81Natalie Lennon, Carolinas FSC933.46870.82104.28
94Yi-Chen Kong, Washington FSC737.19963.25100.44
WD Sonja Wang, San Diego FSC     
WD Angelina Chang, Salt Lake Figure Skating     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Elizabeth Allen, Omaha, NE
Judge 2Scott Brody, Evanston, IL
Judge 3Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 4Brenda Kickertz, Charlotte, NC
Judge 5Lori Malthaner, Fayetteville, GA
Judge 6Richard Perez, Mountain View, CA
RefereeKristen Belcourt, Cypress, TX
Technical ControllerNancy Iida, Dallas, TX
Technical Specialist 1Douglas Razzano, Phoenix, AZ
Technical Specialist 2Lisa May, Denver, CO

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Sunday, Sep 27, 2026, 11:58 AM Central Daylight Time