123_133 Champs Senior Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
15Kendall Erne, Winter Club of Indianapolis153.72192.24145.96
26Maria Platonova, Panthers FSC251.70291.75143.45
38Melania Blecic, Croation Skating Federation350.08385.27135.35
47Ria Basu, SC of New York445.70573.19118.89
59Elizabeth Rubinsky, Dallas FSC541.38475.12116.50
61Sophie Epstein, Peninsula SC738.02665.67103.69
74Kacey Dockum, Texas Gulf Coast FSC932.09765.2597.34
83Shaye Rivera, Dallas FSC832.74860.0392.77
WD Riley Solano Mathieson, Casper FSC638.18   
WD Ariana Grymski, DuPage FSC     
WD Alexa Gasparotto, Arctic FSC     
WD Anastasia Russ, Panthers FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Elizabeth Allen, Omaha, NE
Judge 2Karen Anderson, Peoria, AZ
Judge 3Lori Malthaner, Fayetteville, GA
Judge 4Irrit Mihok, Littleton, CO
Judge 5Lori Osborne, Overland Park, KS
Judge 6Hope Wheeler, Oklahoma City, OK
RefereeKristen Belcourt, Cypress, TX
Technical ControllerKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical Specialist 1Amy Nunn, Eden Prairie, MN
Technical Specialist 2Douglas Razzano, Phoenix, AZ

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Sunday, Sep 27, 2026, 10:19 AM Central Daylight Time