106_112 Champs Junior Women

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
115Stella Vajda, Detroit SC152.40195.31147.71
211Ameliya Godo, Skokie Valley SC345.70282.75128.45
314Rimma Mamedova, Skokie Valley SC247.44379.52126.96
413Scarlett Sherlock, Memorial FSC Of Houston442.46577.81120.27
516Lucy Dau, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC639.54479.12118.66
69Isabella Delcourt, DuPage FSC739.31676.78116.09
710Janelle Reynolds, Ann Arbor FSC838.57776.14114.71
812Lejla Begicevic, Northern Ice SC540.64873.12113.76
96Abigail Owczarek, St. Clair Shores FSC936.46970.66107.12
108Ava Eubank, Peninsula SC1035.651069.39105.04
115Catherine Rhodes, Texas Gulf Coast FSC1234.541165.88100.42
127Rose Haugh, Heartland FSC1134.591263.0697.65
131Emily McDaniel, Atlanta FSC1334.241456.6690.90
143Emily Conant, SC of Northern Virginia1431.781556.3288.10
152Taylia McGhee, FSC Of Park City1528.811358.1386.94
164Ianna Caitlin Palmones, Memorial FSC Of Houston1624.751644.1968.94
WD Charlie Chiang, Dallas FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Aristeo Brito, Springfield, VA
Judge 2Scott Brody, Evanston, IL
Judge 3Kitty DeLio-LaForte, Aurora, CO
Judge 4Hal Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 5Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 6Aubrey Samost-Williams, Houston, TX
RefereeNancy Iida, Dallas, TX
Technical ControllerKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical Specialist 1Lynn Goldman, Austin, TX
Technical Specialist 2Holly Tanner, Centerville, UT

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Saturday, Sep 26, 2026, 10:12 AM Central Daylight Time