105_207 Champs Intermediate Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Andrew Yang, Georgia FSC440.47182.66123.13
213Marcus Lee, St. Moritz ISC242.09269.83111.92
314Minh Nguyen, Texas Gulf Coast FSC142.27461.62103.89
412Christopher Chapa, Austin FSC341.84361.92103.76
516Derek Tseng, Dallas FSC632.68560.9493.62
66Kyler Nguyen, Dallas FSC730.81755.1085.91
78Anden Barantsev, Dallas FSC829.56656.0485.60
89Lucas Qin, DuPage FSC1029.25851.3880.63
97John Malloy, White Rose FSC929.51948.8578.36
1015Nicholas Pham, SC of Houston532.761045.2778.03
1110Ryan Lipman, Patriot FSC1126.071144.8070.87
122Ryan Shaffer, Southport SC1223.871243.3667.23
135Lucas Son, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters1520.401340.1660.56
141Noah Lee, Dallas FSC1421.471436.7658.23
154Ethan Suen, Silver Blades FSC of Greater KC1619.991535.7755.76
163Bobby Macneil, Washington FSC1321.531631.3552.88
WD Andrew Barton, Tidewater FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Todd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Judge 2Lee Gardner, Kansas City, MO
Judge 3Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 4Judi Owens, Santa Fe, NM
Judge 5Aubrey Samost-Williams, Houston, TX
RefereeGregory Cannon, Indian Harbour Beach, FL
Technical ControllerLynn Goldman, Austin, TX
Technical Specialist 1William Schneider, Lone Tree, CO
Technical Specialist 2Nancy Iida, Dallas, TX

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Friday, Sep 25, 2026, 07:28 PM Central Daylight Time