103_109 Champs Novice Women Grp C

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
113Cora Carrothers, SC of Novi142.44369.73112.17
214Sophia Mackessy, Dallas FSC235.95174.08110.03
312Peyton Marcus, Dallas FSC335.90564.86100.76
47Rachael Tan, Princeton SC729.31271.38100.69
511Natalia Kurtz, Skokie Valley SC531.22467.0798.29
610Lydiah Jeong, Georgia FSC433.95762.2696.21
75Kinley VanderMoere, Lansing SC928.94663.9392.87
86Kaitlyn Joseph, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters630.41859.3989.80
98Giuliana Gariti, Chicago FSC829.12958.5287.64
109Sophia Castrovillari, Great Lakes FSC1028.171149.5677.73
114Lauren Schraeder, Wichita FSC1223.941053.2277.16
122Jenna Cope, SC of Houston1126.921347.0573.97
131Karsyn Conrad, Shattuck - St. Marys1322.941248.3271.26
143Emersen Frandsen, Memorial FSC Of Houston1422.011446.0068.01
WD Sydney Brandt, Chelsea FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Elizabeth Allen, Omaha, NE
Judge 2Karen Anderson, Peoria, AZ
Judge 3Scott Brody, Evanston, IL
Judge 4Kitty DeLio-LaForte, Aurora, CO
Judge 5Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 6Richard Perez, Mountain View, CA
RefereeGoleen Samari, Los Angeles, CA
Technical ControllerKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical Specialist 1Lisa May, Denver, CO
Technical Specialist 2Hal Marron, Phoenix, AZ

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Friday, Sep 25, 2026, 06:56 PM Central Daylight Time