102_108 Champs Novice Women Grp B

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Tiffany Krieger, Arctic FSC145.12188.01133.13
215Sophia Evlogiadis, SC of Boston239.67274.92114.59
312Cindy Guo, Skokie Valley SC335.82372.61108.43
414Tiffany Kim, SC of Houston531.31461.5792.88
56Ashlyn Chung, Dallas FSC729.42560.5089.92
616Makenzie Cotter, Austin FSC432.30757.1989.49
713Caroline Beardslee, Mentor FSC629.91657.5587.46
87Anna Lennon, Carolinas FSC928.36856.6685.02
910Avary Chin, Dallas FSC829.37953.8783.24
109Leila Smith, Heart of Texas FSC1125.521052.2277.74
114Isabella Burghart, Patriot FSC1224.291148.5372.82
128Kaitlyn Schniers, Lansing SC1025.741344.2770.01
133Eunice Park, Silver Blades FSC of Greater KC1323.931244.7068.63
142Dylan Rich, Coyotes SC of Arizona1422.621442.8565.47
155Sophia Johnston, Panthers FSC1616.141521.4837.62
WD Isabelle Downs, White Rose FSC1516.55   
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Todd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Judge 2Nancy Iida, Dallas, TX
Judge 3Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 4Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 5Judi Owens, Santa Fe, NM
Judge 6Aubrey Samost-Williams, Houston, TX
RefereeLori Malthaner, Fayetteville, GA
Technical ControllerLynn Goldman, Austin, TX
Technical Specialist 1Douglas Razzano, Phoenix, AZ
Technical Specialist 2William Schneider, Lone Tree, CO

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Friday, Sep 25, 2026, 04:46 PM Central Daylight Time