101_107 Champs Novice Women Grp A

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Aryana Sanandaji, Independent Member238.47181.21119.68
28Crystal Yi, DuPage FSC141.51270.48111.99
36Adia Phillips, Dallas FSC432.94369.60102.54
45Abigail Farago, St. Clair Shores FSC337.67560.2697.93
57Ashley Vergamini, Skokie Valley SC532.52463.1395.65
64Meaghan Richards, North Shore SC631.32659.0490.36
71Grace Murdough, Winterhurst FSC731.28852.9884.26
82Audrey Langevin, Austin FSC829.39753.2082.59
WD Harlyn Forgette, Cutting Edge FSC928.40   
WD Evelina Polishchuk, Kraken Skating Academy     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Karen Anderson, Peoria, AZ
Judge 2Gregory Cannon, Indian Harbour Beach, FL
Judge 3Hal Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 4Lori Osborne, Overland Park, KS
Judge 5Richard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Judge 6Aubrey Samost-Williams, Houston, TX
RefereeKristen Belcourt, Cypress, TX
Technical ControllerTodd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Technical Specialist 1Douglas Razzano, Phoenix, AZ
Technical Specialist 2Lynn Goldman, Austin, TX

Created by ijsLive 2.6.3

Saturday, Sep 26, 2026, 06:17 PM Central Daylight Time