16 & 54 - Intermediate Women Combined

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
16Sophia Dailey, Dallas FSC131.00157.9788.97
27Taisiya Shapovalova, Los Angeles FSC426.64349.8576.49
38Carol McKinnis, Dallas FSC229.49546.7576.24
49Lorena Sadovsky, Dallas FSC327.61448.5476.15
52Julie Tusken, Austin FSC624.49250.1174.60
61Mary Clare Pincu, Dallas FSC723.32741.5564.87
74Samhitha Mattapelly, Dallas FSC919.51644.3763.88
85Iana Volontir, Dallas FSC819.56940.0859.64
910Addison Miller, Dallas FSC524.601034.6259.22
103Faith Crooks, Moylan Premier SC1018.11840.9559.06
WD Kathy Xinyi Xi, SC of Houston     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Sonia Avila, Irving, TX
Judge 2Gloria Lewis, Port Saint Lucie, FL
Judge 3Lori Malthaner, Fayetteville, GA
Judge 4Lisa Landon, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 5Anna Buckingham, Angleton, TX
RefereeLynn Bell, Taylor, TX
Technical ControllerTodd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Technical SpecialistJana Kading, Prescott, AZ
Assistant Technical SpecialistElizabeth Floriani, Lewisville, TX

Created by ijsLive 2.2.5

Saturday, Oct 22, 2022, 06:15 PM Central Daylight Time