020_032 Intermediate Women Combined

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
123Sophia Dailey, Dallas FSC131.28153.1584.43
221Chloe Hsu, Texas Gulf Coast FSC227.96244.5572.51
318Chloe Zhao, Dallas FSC327.82642.9370.75
422Adelina Toy, Dallas FSC427.14742.5269.66
520Kailyn Silva, SC of Houston526.29542.9869.27
615Lorena Sadovsky, Dallas FSC924.68443.8668.54
719Marlee Stanley, Dallas FSC625.73842.4468.17
89Amaiyah Oyedeji, Dallas FSC1622.48344.1566.63
97Sophia Joson, Dallas FSC1522.60942.3564.95
1013Ashlyn Wallace, Dallas FSC825.121239.7564.87
1114Tatiana Malakhov, Dallas FSC1024.241139.8764.11
1217Brooke Ferrandino, SC of Houston1223.091339.4162.50
134Whitney Baron, SC of Houston1920.251042.1562.40
1416Angelina Wang, Dallas FSC1123.281438.7762.05
1510Kathy Xinyi Xi, SC of Houston1422.631635.8958.52
165Rayna Saha, Northern Ice SC2019.681538.5658.24
1712Mary Clare Pincu, Memorial FSC Of Houston725.272231.6256.89
186Alison Chung, Dallas FSC1721.041834.6555.69
198Samhitha Mattapelly, Dallas FSC1820.811934.6355.44
2011Ianna Caitlin Palmones, SC of Houston1322.932131.7054.63
212Addison Miller, Dallas FSC2218.832033.6352.46
223Olivia Lee, Dallas FSC2314.191735.3749.56
231Emily Russo, Dallas FSC2118.932328.7647.69
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Marcia Chaffee, Loudon, TN
Judge 2Lori Dunn, Cape Coral, FL
Judge 3Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 4Jorge Ormaeche, Lima, Peru
Judge 5Lori Osborne, Overland Park, KS
RefereeKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical ControllerNancy Iida, Irving, TX
Technical SpecialistAlex Chang, Seal Beach, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistDenise Williamson, Davidson, NC

Created by ijsLive 2.2.5

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022, 01:12 PM Central Daylight Time