007_022 Novice Women Combined

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
117Teagan Reynolds, Dallas FSC134.11166.84100.95
218Shaye Rivera, Dallas FSC331.63261.6093.23
314Michelle Quan, Dallas FSC629.16460.9590.11
412Shannon Lee, SC of Phoenix728.62361.3589.97
511Lillian Kirby, SC of Phoenix928.51560.4088.91
613Ellen Huang, Ozark FSC529.37656.7486.11
77Autumn Kirk, Memorial FSC Of Houston1028.31755.8184.12
816Olivia Jacobs, Dallas FSC429.73852.5182.24
915Emma Jane Wecker, Northern Ice SC231.791148.7380.52
1010Athena Lee, Individual Member1225.54952.0977.63
116Emma Chen, Dallas FSC1722.791051.4674.25
128Jennifer Sakura, Dallas FSC828.591444.5773.16
133Charlotte Chang, Dallas FSC1524.341248.6773.01
141Anabella Padron, Memorial FSC Of Houston1424.621345.4470.06
154Eleanor Chow, Memorial FSC Of Houston1325.531542.7568.28
169Ashley Toy, Dallas FSC1127.311740.1767.48
172Megha Siripurapu, Dallas FSC1622.881642.7165.59
WD Sarah Myers, Dallas FSC1817.25   
WD Natalie Jones, Dallas FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Lynn Bell, Taylor, TX
Judge 2Charlotte Heidenreich, Whitefish Bay, WI
Judge 3Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 4Jorge Ormaeche, Lima, Peru
Judge 5Jennifer Simon, Galveston, TX
RefereeKimberly Heim, Troy, OH
Technical ControllerKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical SpecialistDavid Kirby, Prosper, TX
Assistant Technical SpecialistAlex Chang, Seal Beach, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.2.5

Saturday, Jun 11, 2022, 04:25 PM Central Daylight Time