Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
18Elyce Lin-Gracey, Pasadena FSC145.651100.32145.97
211Sonia Baram, Los Angeles FSC240.29285.88126.17
36Noelle Cheon, All Year FSC534.36369.33103.69
49Mimika Endo, Los Angeles FSC335.93566.77102.70
510Sasha Giammarco, Los Angeles FSC633.87468.29102.16
67Parva Khalighi, All Year FSC435.09758.2793.36
72Joanna Lee, Peninsula SC829.41660.5489.95
81Lana Zuccala, Glacier Falls FSC730.37857.9888.35
94Nina Ye, All Year FSC1026.85954.2681.11
103Leila Slayton, Glacier Falls FSC927.711050.6278.33
115Jasmin Detra, La Jolla FSC1122.641136.4059.04
WD Emily Butler, Los Angeles FSC     
WD Nicole Park, Glacier Falls FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kathleen Doramus, La Verne, CA
Judge 2Larry Kriwanek, Murrieta, CA
Judge 3Jill Montgomery, Oceanside, CA
Judge 4Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
Judge 5William Tran, Monterey Park, CA
RefereeStephen Kawalko, Torrance, CA
Technical ControllerCarylyn Landt, Alpine, CA
Technical SpecialistOuida Robins, Pasadena, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistRuss Scott, Anaheim, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Sunday, Aug 15, 2021, 04:55 PM Pacific Daylight Time