Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
114Cleo Park, Glacier Falls FSC142.84173.83116.67
211Athena Huang, Pasadena FSC242.57273.58116.15
312Lindsay Lardon, All Year FSC333.78357.4391.21
47Charlotte Moo, Los Angeles FSC725.13452.4877.61
513Ruslana Zaytseva, Tacoma FSC427.19548.6175.80
68Sera Morikizono, Los Angeles FSC625.76648.0373.79
710Channi Chang, All Year FSC1023.15944.2767.42
86Irene Kim, All Year FSC924.261042.9767.23
95Lily Weinfurter, Glacier Falls FSC1220.89745.8266.71
102Sophie Epstein, All Year FSC1418.88844.6963.57
111Ella Kanas, All Year FSC1122.011140.3662.37
129Ella Maricich, Glacier Falls FSC824.401234.8159.21
133Elizabeth Ho, Orange County FSC1517.581333.4651.04
144Madison Kim, Glacier Falls FSC1320.251428.6348.88
WD Alexandra Masis, All Year FSC526.04   
WD Natalie Liu, Glacier Falls FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Laura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Judge 2Larry Kriwanek, Murrieta, CA
Judge 3Jill Montgomery, Oceanside, CA
Judge 4Rochelle Revor, San Diego, CA
Judge 5William Tran, Monterey Park, CA
Judge 6Sharon Watson, Los Angeles, CA
RefereeStephen Kawalko, Torrance, CA
Technical ControllerCarylyn Landt, Alpine, CA
Technical SpecialistCaroline Zhang, Artesia, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistDianne DeLeeuw-Chapman, Newport Beach, CA

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Sunday, Aug 15, 2021, 01:21 PM Pacific Daylight Time