Thu Jun 17 | 8:15 AM | 1-15 Intermediate Ladies Combined Grp A / Short Program |
Final
|
9:50 AM | 2-16 Intermediate Ladies Combined Grp B / Short Program |
Final
|
10:59 AM | 110 Preliminary Girls FS Grp A / Free Skate |
Final
|
11:25 AM | 3-17 Intermediate Ladies Combined Grp C / Short Program |
Final
|
11:29 AM | 111 Preliminary Girls FS Grp B / Free Skate |
Final
|
11:59 AM | 112 Preliminary Girls FS Grp C / Free Skate |
Final
|
12:50 PM | 113 Preliminary Girls FS Grp D / Free Skate |
Final
|
12:55 PM | 4-26 Novice Ladies Combined / Short Program |
Final
|
1:25 PM | 114 Preliminary Girls FS Grp E / Free Skate |
Final
|
2:00 PM | 115 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Grp A / Free Skate |
Final
|
2:30 PM | 116 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Grp B / Free Skate |
Final
|
3:05 PM | 117 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Grp C / Free Skate |
Final
|
3:20 PM | 5 Open Juvenile Ladies SP / Short Program |
Final
|
3:50 PM | 6 Juvenile Girls SP / Short Program |
Final
|
4:05 PM | 120 Pre-Preliminary Girls FS Grp D / Free Skate |
Final
|
4:15 PM | 7 Open Juvenile Men SP / Short Program |
Final
|
4:15 PM | 8 Juvenile Boys SP / Short Program |
Final
|
4:35 PM | 10-21 Novice Men Combined / Short Program |
Final
|
4:35 PM | 9-20 Intermediate Men Combined / Short Program |
Final
|
4:40 PM | 121 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS Grp A / Free Skate |
Final
|
5:25 PM | 11-27 Junior Ladies Combined / Short Program |
Final
|
6:00 PM | 122 No Test Girls FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
6:35 PM | 123 MERGED-Pre-Juvenile Mixed FS Grp B / Free Skate |
Final
|
7:10 PM | 12-22 Senior Men Combined / Short Program |
Final
|
7:10 PM | 13-23 Junior Men Combined / Short Program |
Final
|
7:45 PM | 125 Adult Silver Ladies FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
7:45 PM | 124 Masters Jr-Sr Ladies FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
7:45 PM | 14-25 Senior Ladies Combined / Short Program |
Final
|
Fri Jun 18 | 8:00 AM | 127 Pre-Preliminary Girls Excel Grp A / Free Skate |
Final
|
8:30 AM | 128 Pre-Preliminary Girls Excel Grp B / Free Skate |
Final
|
8:30 AM | 1-15 Intermediate Ladies Combined Grp A / Free Skate |
Final
|
9:00 AM | 129 Pre-Preliminary Girls Excel Grp C / Free Skate |
Final
|
9:30 AM | 130 Pre-Preliminary Girls Excel Grp D / Free Skate |
Final
|
10:15 AM | 131-140 Juvenile Solo Combined Dance / P1: Tango Fiesta |
Final
|
10:20 AM | 2-16 Intermediate Ladies Combined Grp B / Free Skate |
Final
|
10:35 AM | 132-141 Intermediate Solo Combined Dance / P1 Foxtrot |
Final
|
11:00 AM | 133-142 Novice Solo Combined Dance / P1 Rocker Foxtrot |
Final
|
11:20 AM | 134-143 Junior Solo Combined Dance / Rhythm Dance |
Final
|
11:45 AM | 135-144 Senior Solo Combined Dance / Rhythm Dance |
Final
|
12:10 PM | 3-17 Intermediate Ladies Combined Grp C / Free Skate |
Final
|
12:25 PM | 136 Preliminary Girls Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|
12:55 PM | 137 Preliminary Plus Girls Excel Grp A / Free Skate |
Final
|
1:20 PM | 138 Preliminary Plus Girls Excel Grp B / Free Skate |
Final
|
1:50 PM | 139 Pre-Juvenile Girls Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|
2:00 PM | 18 Juvenile Girls FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
2:35 PM | 131-140 Juvenile Solo Combined Dance / Free Dance |
Final
|
3:05 PM | 132-141 Intermediate Solo Combined Dance / Free Dance |
Final
|
3:45 PM | 133-142 Novice Solo Combined Dance / Free Dance |
Final
|
4:05 PM | 19 Juvenile Boys FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
4:20 PM | 134-143 Junior Solo Combined Dance / Free Dance |
Final
|
4:30 PM | 10-21 Novice Men Combined / Free Skate |
Final
|
4:30 PM | 9-20 Intermediate Men Combined / Free Skate |
Final
|
4:45 PM | 135-144 Senior Solo Combined Dance / Free Dance |
Final
|
5:10 PM | 12-22 Senior Men Combined / Free Skate |
Final
|
5:10 PM | 13-23 Junior Men Combined / Free Skate |
Final
|
5:25 PM | 145 Open Juvenile Ladies FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
6:05 PM | 24 Intermediate Ladies Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|
6:30 PM | 147 Preliminary Boys FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
6:30 PM | 146 Open Juvenile Men FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
6:55 PM | 148 Pre-Preliminary Boys FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
6:55 PM | 149 No Test Boys FS / Free Skate |
Final
|
6:55 PM | 150 Pre-Preliminary Boys Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|
7:00 PM | 14-25 Senior Ladies Combined / Free Skate |
Final
|
7:30 PM | 151 Pre-Bronze Shadow Dance / P1: Tango Fiesta |
Final
|
7:40 PM | 152 Preliminary Shadow Dance / P1: Rhythm Blues |
Final
|
7:50 PM | 153 Silver Shadow Dance / P1: American Waltz |
Final
|
8:05 PM | 154 Pre-Silver Shadow Dance / P1 Foxtrot |
Final
|
8:15 PM | 155 Gold-International Shadow Dance / P1 Quickstep |
Final
|
Sat Jun 19 | 8:00 AM | 156-166 Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1: U.S. Dutch Waltz |
Final
|
8:00 AM | 4-26 Novice Ladies Combined / Free Skate |
Final
|
8:15 AM | 157-167 Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1: U.S. Cha Cha |
Final
|
8:30 AM | 158-168 Bronze Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1: U.S. Ten-Fox |
Final
|
8:45 AM | 159-169 Pre-Silver Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1: Fourteenstep |
Final
|
9:00 AM | 160-170 Silver Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1: American Waltz |
Final
|
9:20 AM | 161-171 Pre-Gold Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1: Paso Doble |
Final
|
9:30 AM | 162-172 Gold Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1 Quickstep |
Final
|
9:45 AM | 163-173 International Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P1: Silver Samba |
Final
|
10:10 AM | 164 Intermediate Plus Ladies Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|
10:50 AM | 165 Novice Ladies Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|
11:05 AM | 11-27 Junior Ladies Combined / Free Skate |
Final
|
12:15 PM | 156-166 Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: Tango Canasta |
Final
|
12:30 PM | 157-167 Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: Tango Fiesta |
Final
|
12:45 PM | 158-168 Bronze Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: U.S. Hickory Hoedown |
Final
|
1:05 PM | 159-169 Pre-Silver Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: European Waltz |
Final
|
1:20 PM | 160-170 Silver Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: Tango |
Final
|
1:40 PM | 161-171 Pre-Gold Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: Blues |
Final
|
1:55 PM | 162-172 Gold Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: Argentine Tango |
Final
|
2:10 PM | 163-173 International Solo Pattern Dance (SDS) / P2: Midnight Blues |
Final
|
2:40 PM | 174 Pre-Juvenile Plus Girls Excel Grp A / Free Skate |
Final
|
3:10 PM | 175 Pre-Juvenile Plus Girls Excel Grp B / Free Skate |
Final
|
3:45 PM | 176 Juvenile Girls Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|
4:10 PM | 177 Juvenile Plus Girls Excel / Free Skate |
Final
|