2024 MN L'etoile du Nord Challenge

08/17/2024 - 08/18/2024 (CDT)

03-21 Intermediate Women

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
COPRSSDed
-
Start
#
1Lucy Dau, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC64.9331.3133.624.754.584.670.0019
2Elle Rieck, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC55.3227.7027.623.833.673.920.0010
3Isabella Bowman, Duluth FSC54.6925.9929.704.083.924.251.0014
4Aleksa Uhde, Northern Blades NSC FSC52.1621.7030.464.174.254.250.0018
5Eloise Moratzka, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC52.1524.2127.943.923.753.920.0012
6Delia Lawson, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC50.7722.8128.464.083.584.080.5015
7Annabelle Fitzsimmons, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy49.6524.6325.023.673.583.330.006
8Harper Nelson, Duluth FSC48.6022.9225.683.423.503.670.0017
9Gabriella Manion, Duluth FSC45.7520.1926.563.753.503.751.0016
10Emily Vasilchenkov, Starlight Ice Dance Club45.5021.9824.023.423.423.250.502
11Sydney Constantine-Cowie, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC45.2121.0125.203.583.423.501.0013
12Alaina Peterson, Starlight Ice Dance Club44.1019.8224.283.503.333.330.008
13Olivia Hu, St. Paul FSC42.7719.2524.023.423.423.250.509
14Elizabeth Borgen, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC42.2815.8826.403.833.333.750.0011
15Taylor Nicholls, Starlight Ice Dance Club37.9616.2422.223.003.003.170.507
16Lilian Olson, St. Paul FSC37.6915.4922.203.423.252.830.001
17Karsyn Conrad, Heritage FSC35.2215.1020.123.002.832.670.004
18Georgia Klapste, St. Paul FSC34.9314.5920.843.172.752.830.503
19Noelle Rahn, Starlight Ice Dance Club30.7112.3519.362.832.422.751.005
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 2Suzanne Lee-Trejo, Rochester, MN
Judge 3Kathryn Lambert, Roseville, MN
Judge 4Stephen Kucera, Dallas, TX
Judge 5Emma Hills, Burnsville, MN
RefereeJennifer Gillespie, Woodbury, MN
Technical ControllerLee Gardner, Kansas City, MO
Technical Specialist 1Kenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Technical Specialist 2Jennifer Simon, Houston, TX
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SSSkating Skills

Created by ijsLive 2.5.1

Sunday, Aug 18, 2024, 10:02 AM Central Daylight Time