2024 MN L'etoile du Nord Challenge

08/17/2024 - 08/18/2024 (CDT)

03-21 Intermediate Women

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
COPRSSDed
-
Start
#
1Lucy Dau, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC31.7517.2814.974.194.194.130.5014
2Aleksa Uhde, Northern Blades NSC FSC30.8816.2614.624.064.194.000.0015
3Gabriella Manion, Duluth FSC30.8316.6514.184.003.754.000.0018
4Delia Lawson, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC30.7115.8514.864.193.944.190.0017
5Harper Nelson, Duluth FSC28.6315.5213.113.753.813.500.0011
6Elle Rieck, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC27.5214.9013.123.633.693.630.5010
7Sydney Constantine-Cowie, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC27.1014.7812.323.383.313.500.007
8Isabella Bowman, Duluth FSC27.0715.0812.493.443.313.560.504
9Elizabeth Borgen, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC26.8714.4912.383.563.443.380.003
10Eloise Moratzka, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC26.8613.1313.733.813.693.880.008
11Annabelle Fitzsimmons, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy25.8413.3512.493.443.313.560.006
12Alaina Peterson, Starlight Ice Dance Club24.9313.0511.883.383.443.190.0012
13Noelle Rahn, Starlight Ice Dance Club21.1410.5110.633.003.062.880.009
14Olivia Hu, St. Paul FSC20.9510.2010.753.193.002.880.005
15Taylor Nicholls, Starlight Ice Dance Club20.6810.1510.532.882.942.940.0019
16Georgia Klapste, St. Paul FSC20.4010.2210.183.002.812.750.001
17Karsyn Conrad, Heritage FSC17.927.7410.182.812.882.810.002
18Lilian Olson, St. Paul FSC17.666.8011.363.193.313.060.5016
19Emily Vasilchenkov, Starlight Ice Dance Club17.616.9210.693.062.942.940.0020
WDOlivia Contreras Sawyer, St. Paul FSC       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Stephen Kucera, Dallas, TX
Judge 2Julie Mattson Ostrow, Minneapolis, MN
Judge 3Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 4Emma Hills, Burnsville, MN
Judge 5Bridgit Wallace, Eden Prairie, MN
Judge 6Suzanne Lee-Trejo, Rochester, MN
RefereeJennifer Gillespie, Woodbury, MN
Technical ControllerLee Gardner, Kansas City, MO
Technical Specialist 1Kenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Technical Specialist 2Jennifer Simon, Houston, TX
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SSSkating Skills

Created by ijsLive 2.5.1

Saturday, Aug 17, 2024, 01:34 PM Central Daylight Time