2024 Gold Rush

03/16/2024 - 03/17/2024 (PDT)

14 Pre-Juvenile Plus Girls Excel

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
COPRSSDed
-
Start
#
1Eliana Won, St. Moritz ISC25.4612.0113.453.003.002.670.008
2Victoria Chandler, Santa Rosa FSC24.2612.2512.012.502.752.420.006
3Sophie Suidan, Peninsula SC22.3911.2711.122.502.332.250.001
4Hattie Nacke, Vaca Valley FSC21.7810.7511.282.582.422.250.257
5Madeleine Kocher, San Diego FSC21.7210.3511.372.502.832.170.002
6Jadelyn Sayarath, Vaca Valley FSC20.309.4910.812.332.422.170.003
7Patricia Little, Vaca Valley FSC20.209.4111.042.502.252.250.254
8Maya Blouse, Peninsula SC18.648.6510.242.252.422.000.255
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Denise Leto, San Jose, CA
Judge 2Autumn Allison, Clayton, CA
Judge 3Elizabeth McGlauflin, Half Moon Bay, CA
Judge 4Sam Singer, San Francisco, CA
Judge 5Isabella Yung, Redwood City, CA
RefereeLisa Erle, Dublin, CA
Technical ControllerWilliam Rowe, San Bruno, CA
Technical Specialist 1Mary Panyan, Los Gatos, CA
Technical Specialist 2Kelvin Li, Berkeley, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SSSkating Skills

Created by ijsLive 2.4.2

Saturday, Mar 16, 2024, 04:12 PM Pacific Daylight Time