2024 Gold Rush

03/16/2024 - 03/17/2024 (PDT)

11 Intermediate Plus Women Excel

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
COPRSSDed
-
Start
#
1Rachel Li, Peninsula SC44.0617.6426.423.753.423.750.001
2Isabella Moon, Peninsula SC43.5918.8724.723.583.503.330.003
3Selin Aytekin, Peninsula SC40.4915.7324.763.503.753.250.005
4Renha Kim, St. Moritz ISC37.6616.2021.463.083.002.920.0010
5Stella Deng, St. Moritz ISC37.2116.1321.583.002.833.080.5011
6Isabella Angus, All Year FSC35.4013.5221.883.083.083.000.0012
7Sasha Lujan Waisberg, St. Moritz ISC33.4111.3522.063.253.003.000.009
8Avery Cheng, Peninsula SC33.1712.1322.043.423.172.831.004
9Joy Song, Peninsula SC32.8311.0522.783.503.003.081.002
10Crystal Huang, SC of San Francisco32.5612.3220.243.082.672.750.006
11Emma Vincent, Vaca Valley FSC29.0913.9915.602.502.172.000.507
WDQuinn Cho, St. Moritz ISC       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Autumn Allison, Clayton, CA
Judge 2Lisa Erle, Dublin, CA
Judge 3Lisa Hernand, Ripon, CA
Judge 4Elizabeth McGlauflin, Half Moon Bay, CA
Judge 5Isabella Yung, Redwood City, CA
RefereeDenise Leto, San Jose, CA
Technical ControllerWilliam Rowe, San Bruno, CA
Technical Specialist 1Kelvin Li, Berkeley, CA
Technical Specialist 2Mary Panyan, Los Gatos, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SSSkating Skills

Created by ijsLive 2.4.2

Saturday, Mar 16, 2024, 03:04 PM Pacific Daylight Time