2024 Gold Rush

03/16/2024 - 03/17/2024 (PDT)

08a Preliminary Plus Girls Excel Grp A

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
COPRSSDed
-
Start
#
1Ivy Landgraf, Sierra Nevada FSC24.9210.9613.963.003.173.000.003
2Erith Endicott, Sierra Nevada FSC23.4310.4712.963.083.002.670.002
3Eastyn Smakulski, Sierra Nevada FSC22.559.6612.892.923.082.670.007
4Jillian Hudyma, St. Moritz ISC22.4210.3112.112.752.672.580.001
5Francesca Ng, SC of San Francisco20.299.7210.572.422.082.330.004
6Adley Uranga, Sierra Nevada FSC19.808.3711.432.422.502.500.006
7Lexie Xu, Santa Rosa FSC18.299.119.432.082.172.000.255
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Autumn Allison, Clayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Leto, San Jose, CA
Judge 3Isabella Yung, Redwood City, CA
Judge 4Elizabeth McGlauflin, Half Moon Bay, CA
Judge 5Sam Singer, San Francisco, CA
RefereeLisa Erle, Dublin, CA
Technical ControllerWilliam Rowe, San Bruno, CA
Technical Specialist 1Michelle Ray, Folsom, CA
Technical Specialist 2Kelvin Li, Berkeley, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SSSkating Skills

Created by ijsLive 2.4.2

Saturday, Mar 16, 2024, 12:27 PM Pacific Daylight Time