2023 Blades on Broadway

04/07/2023 - 04/09/2023 (PDT)

10 Intermediate Plus Women Excel

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
COPRSSDed
-
Start
#
1Amylia Liu, Kraken Skating Academy40.6916.2924.903.503.333.500.501
2Sze Lam Guan, Kraken Skating Academy39.6516.8123.843.333.253.331.008
3Daisy Conway, Carousel Sherwood FSC38.5516.3323.723.082.753.671.509
4Meilan Xu, Carousel Sherwood FSC37.4815.0222.963.423.333.000.505
5Kaili Landes, Wenatchee FSC36.8715.9321.442.832.923.080.503
6Odelia Xiao, Carousel Sherwood FSC36.7113.7322.983.253.173.170.0011
7Ayumi Mori, Carousel Sherwood FSC33.6911.6122.083.173.252.920.0010
8Irisia Eagan, Kraken Skating Academy33.5311.4922.043.172.923.080.002
9Madeline Williams, Carousel Sherwood FSC32.7113.5519.663.002.582.670.506
10Lydia Buhr, Kraken Skating Academy28.9311.0118.922.832.332.671.0012
11Isabelle Michaels, Bremerton FSC23.748.3215.922.332.172.170.504
WDTara Khoshnevis, Carousel Sherwood FSC       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jonathan Ige, Lynnwood, WA
Judge 2Mary Klugherz, Seattle, WA
Judge 3Jennifer Chen, Camas, WA
RefereeJeffrey Wolf, Seattle, WA
Technical ControllerLinda Chihara, Seattle, WA
Technical Specialist 1Pine Kopka-Ross, Seattle, WA
Technical Specialist 2Charlene Tagas, Sammamish, WA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SSSkating Skills

Created by ijsLive 2.3.4

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023, 11:25 AM Pacific Daylight Time