2023 Glacier Challenge

03/17/2023 - 03/19/2023 (MDT)

32 - Excel Preliminary Plus

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
COPRSSDed
-
Start
#
1Sophia Tsiklauri, Lilac City FSC23.539.7413.792.922.833.080.009
2London Taylor, Glacier Skate Academy (Montana)22.5110.3812.132.672.502.670.006
3Eylar Morley, Lilac City FSC21.779.4312.342.582.832.670.007
4Finnegan Irwin, Glacier Skate Academy (Montana)21.668.8812.782.832.582.830.008
5Quinn Bailey, Lilac City FSC21.5210.2211.802.582.752.500.504
6Audrey Cunningham, Lilac City FSC20.769.5411.722.582.422.580.503
7Kalea Squires, Glacier Skate Academy (Montana)19.217.7111.502.502.502.500.005
8Allison McCormick, Spokane FSC18.018.1710.342.172.082.330.501
9Sierra Taber, Lilac City FSC16.147.648.501.921.831.830.002
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Nancy Hepburn, Riverdale, UT
Judge 2Sabine Schmick, Otis Orchards, WA
Judge 3Hazel Wecal, Denver, CO
Judge 4Diana West, Spokane, WA
Judge 5Mary Zammit, Spokane, WA
RefereeWaverly Huston, Billings, MT
Technical ControllerCharlene Tagas, Sammamish, WA
Technical Specialist 1Ann Doherty, Richland, WA
Technical Specialist 2Mary Panyan, Los Gatos, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SSSkating Skills

Created by ijsLive 2.3.4

Friday, Mar 17, 2023, 06:03 PM Mountain Daylight Time