Copper State Classic

05/20/2022 - 05/22/2022 (UMST)

77 Novice Ladies Excel

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Deanna Panin, All Year FSC54.0823.8831.204.003.924.424.084.251.001
2Ashlyn Brown, Sun Valley FSC44.6319.6126.523.583.173.333.753.331.506
3Chloe Mui, SC of Phoenix43.0417.8425.203.173.253.583.503.330.002
4Addy Lambert, Cottonwood Heights FSC35.8913.9321.962.922.672.922.922.920.005
5Nicole Steffens, Coyotes SC of Arizona35.7411.8824.363.173.173.253.173.330.503
6Jane Elarth, SC of Phoenix22.805.3617.942.582.251.922.582.000.504
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Deb Alsen, Casa Grande, AZ
Judge 2Virgil Langley, Tucson, AZ
Judge 3Heather Mrowiec, Scottsdale, AZ
Judge 4Tiffani Shipley, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 5Barbara Zsorey, Chandler, AZ
RefereeJeannette Doney, Rio Verde, AZ
Technical ControllerKathleen Krieger, Reno, NV
Technical SpecialistDee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ
Assistant Technical SpecialistLaura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.2.5

Saturday, May 21, 2022, 08:42 PM US Mountain Standard Time