Copper State Classic

05/20/2022 - 05/22/2022 (UMST)

76 Intermediate Plus Ladies Excel

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Alyssa Hong, Peninsula SC44.1420.2823.864.003.583.500.008
2Hannah Xie, Glacier Falls FSC43.6420.5123.133.753.673.580.003
3Hannah McEntee, Sun Valley FSC40.3017.9122.393.583.583.580.007
4Nora Vardeny, Oval FSC35.0815.0820.003.003.333.670.001
5Margaret Olsen, SC of Phoenix34.3313.4621.373.173.833.750.506
6Katie Kaedden, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona34.0214.0920.433.253.173.420.5010
7AnnaLi Harp, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona32.5913.5019.592.923.333.580.502
8Audrey Akkerman, Sioux Falls FSC29.8912.0318.862.923.003.331.009
9Addison Hevner, Coyotes SC of Arizona29.3410.6918.652.923.083.080.005
WDCecilia Damon, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kenneth Ames, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 2Cathy Grygar, Justin, TX
Judge 3Molly Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 4Patricia Smith, Highland Park, IL
Judge 5Ian Taylor, Bountiful, UT
RefereePatricia Wilkins, Tucson, AZ
Technical ControllerLaura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Technical SpecialistRachel Peterson, Cottonwood Heights, UT
Assistant Technical SpecialistDee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.2.5

Saturday, May 21, 2022, 08:08 PM US Mountain Standard Time