Copper State Classic

05/20/2022 - 05/22/2022 (UMST)

67 Pre-Juvenile Plus Girls Excel

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Bridget Pinello, Coyotes SC of Arizona24.1010.1913.912.832.923.080.006
2Ava Pinello, Coyotes SC of Arizona23.0710.7612.312.582.422.670.004
3Eliana Karlin, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona21.4610.5111.452.422.332.330.505
4Shauna Vorhees, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona20.038.0212.012.422.582.670.002
5Abbie Dunham, SC of Phoenix17.527.4111.112.332.252.331.007
6Kaylee Chesnut, Oval FSC17.357.2010.652.172.252.330.501
WDSara Peavy, SC of Houston       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kenneth Ames, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 2Virgil Langley, Tucson, AZ
Judge 3Molly Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 4Patricia Smith, Highland Park, IL
Judge 5Ian Taylor, Bountiful, UT
RefereePatricia Wilkins, Tucson, AZ
Technical ControllerLaura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Technical SpecialistDee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ
Assistant Technical SpecialistRachel Peterson, Cottonwood Heights, UT
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.2.5

Saturday, May 21, 2022, 05:41 PM US Mountain Standard Time