Copper State Classic

05/20/2022 - 05/22/2022 (UMST)

37 Intermediate Ladies SP

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Jordyn McNeill, Coyotes SC of Arizona26.9715.6011.373.133.133.193.250.003
2Sophia Gloskowski, Coyotes SC of Arizona25.3614.6210.743.003.002.883.000.005
3Keira Blackhurst, Coyotes SC of Arizona22.6012.5710.032.882.752.502.750.009
4Kate Liu, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona22.4211.3611.063.063.192.883.190.008
5Lyndsey Zahnow, Coyotes SC of Arizona22.1612.689.982.752.812.692.880.5010
6Caroline Hanson, SC of Phoenix22.0912.809.792.692.882.692.690.504
7Ashlyn Brown, Sun Valley FSC21.5612.209.862.812.752.442.750.506
8Nora Vardeny, Oval FSC19.9411.688.762.382.502.502.500.502
9Katie Kaedden, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona19.219.949.272.502.752.692.560.001
10Addy Lambert, Cottonwood Heights FSC18.048.719.332.562.752.442.690.007
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kenneth Ames, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 2Cathy Grygar, Justin, TX
Judge 3Virgil Langley, Tucson, AZ
Judge 4Barbara Zsorey, Chandler, AZ
RefereePatricia Wilkins, Tucson, AZ
Technical ControllerLaura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Technical SpecialistRachel Peterson, Cottonwood Heights, UT
Assistant Technical SpecialistMichelle Ray, Folsom, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.2.5

Friday, May 20, 2022, 04:02 PM US Mountain Standard Time