45th Annual Kathy Slack Troy Summer Competition

07/08/2021 - 07/11/2021 (EDT)

240. Intermediate Ladies FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Erika Gerstenslager, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights50.1124.3126.303.693.693.693.440.501
2Marysia Brown, SC of Mt Lebanon46.6221.2625.863.633.503.633.500.5014
3Lauren Shivey, Winterhurst FSC45.7321.4924.243.443.383.253.190.003
4Emily Miller, Charleston FSC41.7019.6622.043.063.063.192.940.004
5Hannah Faulkner, Columbus FSC41.4717.6923.783.313.193.443.250.009
6Adelia Azarkhin, SC of Mt Lebanon40.1516.0724.083.253.313.503.560.0011
7Aubrey Gildehaus, Louisville Skating Academy40.0617.5222.543.063.253.253.130.005
8Jessica Yee, SC of Mt Lebanon39.6819.2220.462.882.752.942.690.0012
9Emma Wei, Queen City FSC39.2117.8722.343.252.883.062.811.007
10Jenna Yee, SC of Mt Lebanon31.5814.5219.562.882.192.812.562.502
11Madison Hofmann, Louisville Skating Academy31.5113.0518.462.752.312.502.190.0013
12Catharine Logan, Troy SC30.5312.4118.122.632.252.562.310.006
13Tiffany Gao, ISC of Indianapolis29.8111.7519.062.692.382.882.501.008
14Julie Page, Miami Skating Academy23.688.1016.582.382.132.442.061.0010
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Marcia Chaffee, Loudon, TN
Judge 2Lynn Goldman, Austin, TX
Judge 3Whitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Judge 4Sharon Carey, Louisville, KY
Judge 5Anna Ctvrtnicek, Kettering, OH
Judge 6Beth Lucas, Edwards, CO
RefereeGretchen Bonnie, Columbus, OH
Technical ControllerLaura Murphy, Wooster, OH
Technical SpecialistHeather Lehnert, Nashville, IN
Assistant Technical SpecialistPaula Kaye Trujillo, Antioch, TN
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Sunday, Jul 11, 2021, 08:32 AM Eastern Daylight Time