45th Annual Kathy Slack Troy Summer Competition

07/08/2021 - 07/11/2021 (EDT)

222. Preliminary Girls FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Tiya Khandwala, Columbus FSC22.5811.0211.562.582.502.330.007
2Berkeley Rickert, Northern Kentucky SC21.499.6111.882.582.502.670.005
3Emilyn Worstell, ISC of Indianapolis18.167.9510.212.252.172.170.002
4Claire Robinson, Columbus FSC17.737.5710.662.422.252.080.506
5Scarlett Kilgour, Queen City FSC16.826.9810.342.332.082.170.504
6Aviva Wood, Columbus FSC15.137.599.042.251.581.501.503
WDLila Yale, Panthers FSC       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Marcia Chaffee, Loudon, TN
Judge 2Lynn Goldman, Austin, TX
Judge 3Mary Hiser, Worthington, OH
Judge 4Whitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Judge 5Julie Johnson, Plain City, OH
RefereeGretchen Bonnie, Columbus, OH
Technical ControllerKimberly Heim, Troy, OH
Technical SpecialistPaula Kaye Trujillo, Antioch, TN
Assistant Technical SpecialistHeather Lehnert, Nashville, IN
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Jul 10, 2021, 11:58 AM Eastern Daylight Time