45th Annual Kathy Slack Troy Summer Competition

07/08/2021 - 07/11/2021 (EDT)

129. Intermediate Ladies SP

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Erika Gerstenslager, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights28.1015.9412.663.563.383.563.440.506
2Marysia Brown, SC of Mt Lebanon27.7915.5512.743.503.503.633.630.501
3Adelia Azarkhin, SC of Mt Lebanon27.7415.0512.693.443.503.753.630.003
4Jenna Yee, SC of Mt Lebanon25.3913.5511.843.443.063.253.000.004
5Jessica Yee, SC of Mt Lebanon23.3312.5511.283.193.003.193.000.509
6Madison Hofmann, Louisville Skating Academy23.1111.4011.713.253.193.313.250.005
7Aubrey Gildehaus, Louisville Skating Academy20.879.4511.423.192.943.313.190.008
8Emily Miller, Charleston FSC17.017.0510.462.882.813.003.000.507
9Julie Page, Miami Skating Academy14.134.899.742.752.502.812.630.502
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Gretchen Bonnie, Columbus, OH
Judge 2Mary Hiser, Worthington, OH
Judge 3Whitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Judge 4Anna Ctvrtnicek, Kettering, OH
Judge 5Julie Johnson, Plain City, OH
Judge 6Roger Wilkins, Niles, OH
RefereeHolly Jinks, Fort Wayne, IN
Technical ControllerKimberly Heim, Troy, OH
Technical SpecialistNancy Ruedebusch, Coldwater, MI
Assistant Technical SpecialistPaula Kaye Trujillo, Antioch, TN
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Jul 09, 2021, 07:03 PM Eastern Daylight Time