2021 Dogwood Open

07/09/2021 - 07/11/2021 (EDT)

Novice Ladies (144)

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Smin Liu, Central Carolina SC58.1127.6730.944.004.084.004.084.330.506
2Miya Zamcho, Washington FSC57.9929.7728.224.003.253.583.673.330.005
3Lorissa Zhou, Central Carolina SC57.8327.0330.804.003.754.254.084.170.002
4Ally Kulvatunyou, Washington FSC49.1422.9426.703.673.333.253.503.420.507
5Audrey-Kate Johnson, Atlanta FSC39.4914.2125.783.423.173.253.583.420.501
6Lauren Currin, Richmond FSC35.4812.7423.243.173.082.673.252.920.504
7Siena Green, Summit FSC Of NC27.738.9320.302.672.422.672.752.751.503
WDAmelie Wilson-Bivera, Washington FSC         -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Marilyn Day, Shallotte, NC
Judge 2Lynn Eisenhour, Ashburn, VA
Judge 3Hayley Pangle, Alexandria, VA
Judge 4Jennifer Sealey Voyksner, Pittsboro, NC
Judge 5Melanya Berggren, Snowmass Village, CO
RefereeAristeo Brito, Springfield, VA
Technical ControllerPamela Pangle, Crossville, TN
Technical SpecialistKristen Underwood, Apopka, FL
Assistant Technical SpecialistDeborah Spence, Arlington, VA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Tuesday, Jul 13, 2021, 09:40 AM Eastern Daylight Time