2021 Dogwood Open

07/09/2021 - 07/11/2021 (EDT)

Intermediate Ladies (143)

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Emily Kleyner, Carolinas FSC57.5728.2729.304.083.924.174.080.0013
2Runa Kamiya, Washington FSC52.1623.2028.964.173.923.833.750.006
3Malak Zafar, Triangle FSC47.6721.8126.363.753.503.583.580.5011
4Audrey Latham, Atlanta FSC47.0823.6223.463.083.423.673.330.008
5Dorothy Zhang, Summit FSC Of NC45.0720.5924.983.583.173.673.170.505
6Ashlynn Miller, Carolinas FSC45.0519.8326.223.753.423.753.331.0012
7Maia Ortiz, Port City SC43.4821.6422.343.253.003.002.750.502
8Madilynn Miller, Carolinas FSC40.5916.6724.923.583.253.423.251.004
9Jacquelyn Lee, Washington FSC38.0217.2221.302.922.833.252.920.501
10Ekaterina Kryukov, Washington FSC35.5614.5022.063.252.753.172.581.009
11Nina Kang, Richmond FSC34.4213.5021.923.172.833.172.671.007
12Mariana Rello, Summit FSC Of NC26.8810.0218.862.672.332.832.502.0010
WDLilli Telleysh, Summit FSC Of NC        -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Beth Blake, cary,
Judge 2Hayley Pangle, Alexandria, VA
Judge 3Gail Rowland, Raleigh, NC
Judge 4Bradley Vaughn, Greensboro, NC
Judge 5Melanya Berggren, Snowmass Village, CO
RefereeJo-Ann Eufrazio, Ocala, FL
Technical ControllerPamela Pangle, Crossville, TN
Technical SpecialistDeborah Spence, Arlington, VA
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristen Underwood, Apopka, FL
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Tuesday, Jul 13, 2021, 09:40 AM Eastern Daylight Time