2021 Dogwood Open

07/09/2021 - 07/11/2021 (EDT)

Intermediate Ladies (101)

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Malak Zafar, Triangle FSC30.3417.9012.443.423.503.503.500.005
2Runa Kamiya, Washington FSC30.1616.4013.763.833.753.753.920.002
3Emily Kleyner, Carolinas FSC29.9616.0314.434.083.923.834.000.5012
4Audrey Latham, Atlanta FSC26.0414.5811.463.083.173.423.330.0010
5Nina Kang, Richmond FSC24.6813.0711.613.253.083.333.170.008
6Dorothy Zhang, Summit FSC Of NC24.1412.7011.943.333.083.503.330.504
7Ashlynn Miller, Carolinas FSC24.1111.4113.203.833.333.503.580.5011
8Leah Raab, Richmond FSC22.4812.0010.983.252.673.172.580.509
9Madilynn Miller, Carolinas FSC22.1511.3311.323.173.003.333.000.503
10Katelyn Calfo, Carolinas FSC18.959.549.912.752.832.672.750.501
11Jacquelyn Lee, Washington FSC18.289.379.912.752.333.172.751.006
12Mariana Rello, Summit FSC Of NC18.258.7510.002.752.673.002.750.507
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Lynn Eisenhour, Ashburn, VA
Judge 2Gail Rowland, Raleigh, NC
Judge 3Hayley Pangle, Alexandria, VA
Judge 4Jennifer Sealey Voyksner, Pittsboro, NC
Judge 5Bradley Vaughn, Greensboro, NC
RefereeAristeo Brito, Springfield, VA
Technical ControllerPamela Pangle, Crossville, TN
Technical SpecialistKristen Underwood, Apopka, FL
Assistant Technical SpecialistMelanya Berggren, Snowmass Village, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Tuesday, Jul 13, 2021, 09:40 AM Eastern Daylight Time