2021 Braemar FSC Competition

06/25/2021 - 06/26/2021 (CDT)

(47)Intermediate Ladies FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Madison Xaphakdy, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy58.0026.1032.404.504.444.504.560.5010
2Estelle Schwab, St. Paul FSC54.7724.2131.064.384.134.384.190.5011
3Selina Wang, Starlight Ice Dance Club50.4322.4727.963.943.634.003.810.009
4Ashley Stricker, Eden Prairie FSC49.8120.8528.964.193.693.943.810.003
5Addyson McDanold, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy49.4821.3229.164.193.634.004.001.001
6Amira David, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC44.7016.9827.723.883.754.133.560.004
7Abby Skane, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC43.7218.6425.583.563.443.633.560.507
8Annie Bai, St. Paul FSC42.5017.7825.223.503.443.693.380.508
9Alyssa Lamb, Shattuck - St. Marys42.1617.9424.723.633.063.383.130.502
10Nicole Chidester, Starlight Ice Dance Club35.4913.2123.783.442.883.253.251.505
11Olivia Hols, Starlight Ice Dance Club32.1012.0820.523.002.443.002.560.506
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Katherine Specht, Napa, CA
Judge 2Janice Anderson, Maple Grove, MN
Judge 3Jennifer Gillespie, Woodbury, MN
Judge 4Emma Hills, Burnsville, MN
Judge 5Marcia Homer, Ely, MN
Judge 6Bridgit Wallace, Eden Prairie, MN
RefereeMatthew O'Toole, New York, NY
Technical ControllerGregory Rouw, Saint Cloud, MN
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistScott Brown, Denver, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Jun 26, 2021, 04:20 PM Central Daylight Time