2021 Braemar FSC Competition

06/25/2021 - 06/26/2021 (CDT)

(45)Pre-Juvenile Girls FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Delia Lawson, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC28.9413.1816.263.503.133.310.505
2Lucy Dau, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC28.1112.6615.953.313.313.380.507
3Isabelle Fowler, St. Paul FSC27.7613.4714.292.882.943.310.002
4Emilia Goodwin, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC25.6911.7613.932.882.883.000.006
5Sachi Huynh, Eden Prairie FSC22.6511.9610.692.382.131.880.003
6Peyton Johnson, Lake Minnetonka FSC21.909.6313.272.942.502.501.004
7Gabriella Boman, Northern Blades NSC FSC20.849.0112.832.812.312.631.001
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Whitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Judge 2Onia Gelecinskyj, Bloomington, MN
Judge 3Jennifer Gillespie, Woodbury, MN
Judge 4James Hoyer, Rochester, MN
Judge 5Vanessa Szalapski, Chanhassen, MN
Judge 6Gretchen Wilson, Wabasha, MN
RefereeLauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Technical ControllerSteven Hsu, Los Angeles, CA
Technical SpecialistTanya Street Cedar Rapids, IA
Assistant Technical SpecialistAnn Harschutz-Stiff, Stillwater, MN
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Jun 26, 2021, 03:01 PM Central Daylight Time